Shopping Cart 0
£0.00
  • 020 3992 8592

SC to ST OM1 Cables

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 5 Mtr OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, ST - SC

    Part Number: FB1M-STSC-050
    Availability: In stock

    £46.39
    Excl VAT

    £55.67incl. VAT

  2. 3 Mtr OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, ST - SC

    Part Number: FB1M-STSC-030
    Availability: In stock

    £45.77
    Excl VAT

    £54.92incl. VAT

  3. 2 Mtr OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, ST - SC

    Part Number: FB1M-STSC-020
    Availability: In stock

    £45.49
    Excl VAT

    £54.59incl. VAT

  4. 1 Mtr OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, ST - SC

    Part Number: FB1M-STSC-010
    Availability: In stock

    £45.16
    Excl VAT

    £54.19incl. VAT

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page