Shopping Cart 0
£0.00
  • 020 3992 8592

SC to SC OM2 Cables

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 5 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,SC to SC

    Part Number: FB2M-SCSC-050
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  2. 3 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,SC to SC

    Part Number: FB2M-SCSC-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  3. 2 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,SC to SC

    Part Number: FB2M-SCSC-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  4. 1 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,SC to SC

    Part Number: FB2M-SCSC-010
    Availability: In stock

    £45.16
    Excl VAT

    £54.19incl. VAT

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page