Shopping Cart 0
£0.00
  • 020 3992 8592

SC to SC OM3 Cables

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 3 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  2. 5 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-050
    Availability: In stock

    £47.45
    Excl VAT

    £56.94incl. VAT

  3. 2 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  4. 1 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page