Shopping Cart 0
£0.00
  • 020 3992 8592

LC to ST OM2 Cables

View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 5 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, LC to ST

    Part Number: FB2M-LCST-050
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  2. 3 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,LC to STC

    Part Number: FB2M-LCST-030
    Availability: In stock

    £45.77
    Excl VAT

    £54.92incl. VAT

  3. 2 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,LC to ST

    Part Number: FB2M-LCST-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  4. 1 Mtr OM2 Fibre Optic Cable,LC to ST

    Part Number: FB2M-LCST-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page