Shopping Cart 0
£0.00
  • 020 3992 8592

OM3 Cables

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 25

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. 3 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  2. 5 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-050
    Availability: In stock

    £47.45
    Excl VAT

    £56.94incl. VAT

  3. 2 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  4. 1 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, SC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-SCSC-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  5. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-STST-050
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  6. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-STST-030
    Availability: In stock

    £46.36
    Excl VAT

    £55.63incl. VAT

  7. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-STST-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  8. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-STST-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  9. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-STSC-050
    Availability: In stock

    £47.44
    Excl VAT

    £56.93incl. VAT

  10. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-STSC-030
    Availability: In stock

    £46.35
    Excl VAT

    £55.62incl. VAT

  11. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-STSC-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  12. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, ST-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-STSC-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  13. 3 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-LCST-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  14. 2 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-LCST-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  15. 1 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-LCST-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  16. 10 Mtr OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST

    Part Number: FB3M-LCST-100
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  17. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCSC-050
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  18. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCSC-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  19. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCSC-020
    Availability: In stock

    £45.89
    Excl VAT

    £55.07incl. VAT

  20. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCSC-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  21. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCLC-050
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  22. D15 High Density F/F Slimline Gender Changer

    Part Number: AD-122
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  23. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCLC-030
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  24. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCLC-020
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
  25. OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC

    Part Number: FB3M-LCLC-010
    Availability: In stock
    CALL FOR PRICE
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 25

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page